Sailors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10


Jan
05

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Byron Center High School

vs. Byron Center
4:00 pm | South Christian High School

Jan
05

Girls Freshman Basketball at Byron Center High School

@ Byron Center
4:00 pm | Byron Center High School

Jan
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Byron Center High School

vs. Byron Center
5:30 pm | South Christian High School

Jan
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Byron Center High School

@ Byron Center
5:30 pm | Byron Center High School

Jan
05

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Byron Center High School

vs. Byron Center
7:00 pm | South Christian High School

Jan
05

Girls Varsity Basketball at Byron Center High School

@ Byron Center
7:00 pm | Byron Center High School

Jan
06

Boys Varsity Bowling vs. Ottawa Hills High School

vs. Ottawa Hills
3:00 pm | Spectrum Lanes

Jan
06

Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Ottawa Hills High School

vs. Ottawa Hills
3:00 pm | Spectrum Lanes

Jan
07

Boys Varsity Bowling vs. Unity Christian High School

vs. Unity Christian
3:00 pm | Spectrum Lanes

Jan
07

Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Unity Christian High School

vs. Unity Christian
3:00 pm | Spectrum Lanes

Jan
07

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. East Kentwood High School

@ East Kentwood
6:00 pm | East Kentwood High School

Jan
08

Boys Freshman Basketball at Wayland High School

@ Wayland
4:00 pm | Wayland High School

Jan
08

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Wayland High School

vs. Wayland
4:00 pm | South Christian High School

Jan
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Wayland High School

@ Wayland
5:30 pm | Wayland High School

Jan
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Wayland High School

vs. Wayland
5:30 pm | South Christian High School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Basketball at Wayland High School

@ Wayland
7:00 pm | Wayland High School

Jan
08

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Wayland High School

vs. Wayland
7:00 pm | South Christian High School

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Grandville High School

vs. Grandville
4:30 pm | Byron Center High School